Geiss, Destin & Dunn, Inc.

 Your Value Brand Specialists

Ibuprofen Photo Gallery

INFANT'S, CHILDREN & JR STRENGTH Compare to the active ingredient of Motrin® Infant's, Children's & Jr Strength Ibuprofen

LP13917 INFANT'S IBUPROFEN 50 MG BERRY 0.5 OZ

LP13725 CHILDREN'S IBUPROFEN 100 MG BERRY 4 OZ

LP13725BP CHILD'S IBUPROFEN 100 MG BERRY 4+1 OZ FREE (5 OZ)

LP12926TW CHILDREN'S IBUPROFEN 100 MG BERRY TWIN PACK 2/4 OZ

LP16626 CHILDREN'S IBUPROFEN 100 MG BUBBLE GUM 4 OZ

LP16626BP CHILD'S IBUPROFEN 100 MG BUBBLE GUM 4+1 OZ FREE (5 OZ)

LP12924TW CHILDREN'S IBUPROFEN 100 MG BUBBLE GUM TWIN PACK 2/4 OZ

LP66026 CHILDREN'S IBUPROFEN 100 MG GRAPE 4 OZ

LP66026BP CHILDREN'S IBUPROFEN 100 MG GRAPE 4+1 OZ FREE (5 OZ)

LP12925TW CHILDREN'S IBUPROFEN 100 MG GRAPE TWIN PACK 2/4 OZ

LP12923 CHILDREN'S IBUPROFEN 100 MG DYE FREE BERRY 4 OZ

LP14676 CHILDREN'S IBUPROFEN 100 MG BERRY 8 OZ

LP14691 JR STRENGTH IBUPROFEN 100 MG CHEWABLE ORANGE 24 CT

IBUPROFEN + SLEEP AID Compare to the active ingredients of Advil® PM

LP14968 IBUPROFEN-PM 200MG/38MG CAPLETS 20 CT

LP14891 IBUPROFEN-PM 200MG/38MG CAPLETS 40 CT

IBUPROFEN CAPLETS Compare to the active ingredient of Advil® Ibuprofen Caplets

LP13512 IBUPROFEN 200 MG CAPLETS 24 CT

LP13165 IBUPROFEN 200 MG CAPLETS 50 CT

LP13135 IBUPROFEN 200 MG CAPLETS 100 CT

LP13135BP IBUPROFEN 200 MG CAPLETS BONUS PACK 100+20

LP14996TW IBUPROFEN 200 MG CAPLETS TWIN PACK 2/100 CT

IBUPROFEN TABLETS Compare to the active ingredient of Advil® Ibuprofen Tablets

LP14976 IBUPROFEN 200 MG TABLETS TRAVEL CARTON 10 CT

LP13207 IBUPROFEN 200 MG TABLETS 24 CT

LP13997 IBUPROFEN 200 MG COATED TABLETS 50 CT

LP13996 IBUPROFEN 200 MG TABLETS 100 CT

LP13996BP IBUPROFEN 200 MG TABLETS BONUS PACK 100+20

LP13996BPA IBUPROFEN 200 MG TABLETS 100 + 24 FREE IN TRAVEL TUBE

LP14995TW IBUPROFEN 200 MG TABLETS TWIN PACK 2/100 CT

LP13246 IBUPROFEN 200 MG TABLETS (NO CARTON) 500 CT

LP13246BP IBUPROFEN 200 MG TABLETS BONUS (NO CARTON) 500 + 50 FREE

IB CAPLETS & TABLETS Compare to the active ingredient of Motrin® IB

LP13430 IBUPROFEN IB 200 MG CAPLETS 50 CT

LP13423 IBUPROFEN IB 200 MG TABLETS 50 CT

LP13424 IBUPROFEN IB 200 MG TABLETS 100 CT

LIQUID FILLED CAPSULES Compare to the active ingredient of Advil® Liquid Gels

PLD00085 IBUPROFEN 200 MG LIQUID SOFTGEL 20 CT

PLD00086 IBUPROFEN 200 MG LIQUID SOFTGEL 40 CT